Monday, September 7, 2009

Pink Belly Stud :)


As I promised. This is my belly button piercing.. haha..
Pls ignore the background and the huge trunk =.=
Hope you can't really see the huge scar I have there.
Too bad its kinda hard to see my pink blink blink stud.. wakakakka =D

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Bought this with Claudia today.
It can be a headband, headtie, necklace or tie them at your wraist.
Love the leaopard print.. kekekeke XD

I'm just soooo into the forehead hairband.. So cooooool :)
I'm going to get more. Should have bought some in Thailand... *regrets*


No comments: